Central Coast U12-Open Water Carnival @Soldiers Beach Results for Umina SLSC Inc (Event Date: 27/10/2019)
Final Results
Generated on 08/11/2019 2:49 pm
Under 12 Female Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
6 |
Kearney, Catherine (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
1 |
|
|
Under 12 Male Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Jordan, Ronnie (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
Under 12 Male Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Jordan, Ronnie (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Rutherford, Harry (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
1 |
|
|
Under 13 Female Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Stevenson, Hannah (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Sinclair, Sienna (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
2 |
|
|
Under 13 Female Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Stevenson, Hannah (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Sinclair, Sienna (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
2 |
|
|
Under 13 Male Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
5 |
Kearney, Nicholas (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
2 |
|
|
Under 13 Male Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
4 |
Darwin, Cashar (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Kearney, Nicholas (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
2 |
|
|
Under 14 Female Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
2 |
Marshall, Davara (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
5 |
|
|
5 |
Fisher, Mikayley (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
2 |
|
|
Under 14 Female Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Marshall, Davara (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Fisher, Mikayley (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
2 |
|
|
Under 14 Male Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Hoyland, Jed (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Schoch, Cooper (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
2 |
|
|
Under 14 Male Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
2 |
Hoyland, Jed (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
5 |
|
|
5 |
Schoch, Cooper (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
2 |
|
|
Under 17 Female Iron Woman
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
2 |
Lever, Poppi (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
5 |
|
|
Under 17 Female Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
2 |
Lever, Poppi (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
5 |
|
|
Under 17 Female Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
4 |
Lever, Poppi (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
3 |
|
|
Under 17 Male Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
2 |
Kearney, Matthew (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
5 |
|
|
Under 19 Female Single Ski
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Ray, Georgia (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
Under 19 Female Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
1 |
Ray, Georgia (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
6 |
|
|
Under 19 Female Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
4 |
Ray, Georgia (F) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
3 |
|
|
Under 19 Male Iron Man
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Braddish, Lachlan (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
4 |
Ray, Brock (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
3 |
|
|
Under 19 Male Single Ski
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
1 |
Braddish, Lachlan (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Ray, Brock (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
5 |
|
|
Under 19 Male Surf Board
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
3 |
Ray, Brock (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
4 |
|
|
Under 19 Male Surf Race
Place |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Time |
Comments |
1 |
Ray, Brock (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Braddish, Lachlan (M) |
Umina SLSC Inc |
5 |
|
|